Big Indian Archers

JULY 2018 RESULTS

Home
Newsletter
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Archery Links
3D Results & Info
Facilities
Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy's

July 2018

Name Class Score



Sarah Pacha AFHC 396

Jennifer Kujath AFHC 385

Lori Howard AFHC

Peggy Bachmann AFHC





Dusty RassmussenAHC 436

Darold Starks AHC 416

Hunter Weiss AHC 407

Aaron Hoffman AHC

Byron Ronnebaum AHC

Dennis Williams AHC

John Martin AHC

Justin Gibson AHC

Kalob Pearson AHC

Mathies Wendeln AHC

Mike Herbster AHC

Rick Rudd AHC

Shawn Howard AHC





Teri Fosdick FBO 317

Becky Carmin FBO 272

Laura Allen FBO





Dinah Bialas FBR 349





Mckenzie Carmin Fcub 164

Brooklyn Michel Fcub

Ryann Stormann Fcub





Ashley Stalder FHC

Jeanie Keifer FHC

Kim Hennecke FHC

Marsha Criger FHC

McCaela Nelson FHC





Chris Johannesen FSR 330

Marty Gill FSR





Sheryl Ridley FTRD 194





Andy Roderap HC

Anthony LombardiHC

Benjamin BucklandHC

Bill Bennett HC

Billie Webster HC

Brad Bletscher HC

Brad deMars HC

Brian Strahm HC

Brian Weyers HC

Brody Hemmer HC

Bruce Hight HC

Ed Criger HC

Ed Stevenson HC

Francis Baker HC

Hunter StevensonHC

Jeff Prellwitz HC

Jerry Allen HC

Jody Stormann HC

Joey Miller HC

Kevin Hennecke HC

Kyle Bletscher HC

Mark Barton HC

Mark Warner HC

Mason deMars HC

Matt Sherman HC

Micah Noel HC

Mike Moritz HC

Nate Prellwitz HC

Nate Standley HC

Pat Beach HC

Phil McKernan HC

Ronald Watson HC

Sam Lohmeier HC

Shay Norris HC

Steve TalkingtonHC

Taylor Huss HC

Terre Carter HC

Tim Scheele HC

Trent Beach HC

Tyler Trimble HC

Vincent Bombardi HC





Rachel Spicer K40 432





Josh Butler K50 454

Cody Pacha K50 453

Randy Meyer K50 453

Scott Schoenbohm K50 449

Joshua Holle K50 439

Robert Goodwin K50 429

Ryan Drinkgern K50 429

Tyler Lyhane K50 424

Joe Clark K50 416

Nic Riecken K50 406

Nic Saathoff K50 384

Robert Forbes K50 348

George Hiskey K50 318

Beau Sheffield K50

Brian Hoffman K50

Chris Sommerville K50

Mike Fricke K50

Tyler Miller K50





Aaron Hyland MBF 327





Adam Jirvosky MBO 453

Jake Crnkovich MBO 445

Jeremiah Miller MBO 444

Matt Carmin MBO 430

Charles Fosdick MBO 426

Dylan Sackschewsky MBO 415

Curt Criger MBO 414

Ryan Vogel MBO 322

David Bowser MBO

Greg Eloge MBO





Cole Bures MBR 437

Ryan Bulin MBR 437

Cory Bauer MBR 435

Dustin Miller MBR 418

Joey Bauer MBR 414

Chase Powers MBR 382

Todd Price MBR 381

Perry Miller MBR 369

Matt SackschewskMBR 356

Don Bolte MBR

Matt Brockleman MBR

Mike Michel MBR

Rob Grove MBR





Logan Sandmann Mcub 289

Dave Parde Mcub

Trevor Pearson Mcub

Zach Hennecke Mcub

Zachary Warren Mcub





Randy Meyer MSR 448

Bob Rau MSR MSR 444

Ken Essink Jr. MSR 430

Phil Porter MSR 430

John Weiss MSR 428

Robin Ward MSR 407

John Morris MSR 403

Dave Standley MSR 400

Neil Chandler MSR 396

Roy Shelton MSR 392

Tim Hendricks MSR 391

Perry Ridgway MSR 387

Brad Johannesen MSR 379

Jim Jepson MSR 332

Greg Gill MSR

Mike Cerny MSR

Ron Lindquist MSR

Troy White MSR





Joel Reinke MTRD 364

Cory Engert MTRD 361

Mike Gergen MTRD 310

Ed Bachmann MTRD 299

Brian Hoefener MTRD 293

David Jones MTRD 276

Dave Manwarren MTRD

Don Konrad MTRD

Larry MaschmeierMTRD





Jacy Butler YF 389

Rylie Saathoff YF 195

Haley Pearson YF

Karli Rudd YF





Frederick KujathYM 434

Connor Bowser YM 329

Todd Keifer YM 324

Brody Nelson YM