SHOOTER OF THE YEAR QUALIFIERS 2017

Home
News Letter
Business Memberships/Activities and 2016 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's

Shooter of the Year Standings
NameClassScore
Sarah PachaAFHC287317331935
John WeissAHC4414404371318
Dusty RasmussenAHC4304144251269
Cody PachaAHC4204224191261
Cody HermsmeyerAHC4234264081257
Hunter WeissAHC4264134121251
Brooklynn PodtburgFcub250245184679
Chris JohannesenFSR299307350956
Aaron HylandMBF3383603501048
Adam JirovskyMBO4474534501350
Josh ButlerMBO4294254071261
Ryan VogelMBO3333613101004
Shawn GrundmanMBR4464434321321
Chad MorganMBR4414344221297
Todd PriceMBR4314424171290
Randy MeyerMSR4434424411326
Robert GoodwinMSR4304284271285
Roy SheltonMSR4264214191266
Brad JohannesenMSR4174024161235
Perry RidgewayMSR4144093961219
Cory EngertMTRD3813763681125
Joel ReinkeMTRD3723673611100
David JonesMTRD306265285856
Jacy ButlerYF4064023941202
Michael WickhamYM3923763401108
Todd KeiferYM3793723561107