APRIL 2016 RESULTS
Home
News Letter
Business Memberships/Activities and 2016 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's

Big Indian Archers Score Totals 2016        
      
If there are any questions go to hunterlottman@gmail.com
Non comp shooters will be listed in Hunter Class

MBO
Adam Jirovsky 434
Ryan Vogel 312
Cody Buckland 399
Billy Envel 383
Mosely Middleton 392
Mike Ching 361
David Bower 359
KeithRatterrce 322


MBR
Matt Skalka 390
Frederick B Kujath 363
Ryan Bulin 419
Bill Frederick 416



SENIOR MALE
Neil Chandler 394
Monty Barnard 398
Kim Jordening 345
Tim Hendicks 398
Robert Goodwin 426
Perry Ridgway 368
Lyle Skalka 376
Peggy Bachmann Senior Female 255
Jennifer Kujath FBO 290
Lara Ratterree 153
Ashley Stalder
Ed Bachmann MALE TRAD 240
Brian Hoefener 289
Mike Gergan 336
Mike Tillofson 335
Gary Bryant 255
Bill Kilgore
Joel Reinke
Keith Kramer
Griffin Huning
Paul Byarlay
Tom Pleiss
Matt Dowse
Doug Klaus
MBF
Aaron Hyland 198

AHC
Marvin Zimmerman 310
Bill Koster 334
Jordon Koster 417
Hunter Weiss 385
John Weiss 417
Roy Shelton 400
Patrick Ellis 385
Jon Reaves 410
Ron Malchow 421
Cody Huss 372
Steve Smith 333
Tyler Malchow 340
Jacob Beikman



AFHC      
Jessie Freeman 308
Jenny Koster 354
Lori Howard
Sara Musiliek
Victoria Grabau


FEMALE CUBS
Angel Krajeski 170
Myah Reaves 237
Emily Huss 328
Brooklynn Pottburg 227
Massey Holle 100
Skylar Witte
Malesa Wickham



MALE CUBS
Casey Middleton 313
Kaden Van Winkle
Korben Wells
Zachary Warren



YOUTH FEMALE
Josalynn Pottburg 242
Shalee Hormann 196
Kaitlyn Persell 275
Miranda Ohlde 250
Sophie  ??
Erin Kujath


YOUTH MALE
Jacob  Bowman 314
Connor Bowser 309
Trevor Bowser 254
Frederick Kujath 387
Todd Keifer 227
Mike Wickham 259
Jacob Schuh
Kolton Witte
Hunter Stevenson
Hunter Sherman
Will Stanosheck


FUTURE
Tucker Simms
Olivia Schafer
Eli  Collins
Grey Sherman
Damian Schooler
Kennadee Van Winkle
Devon Rasmussen
Grayson Sherman
Mason DeMars


HCF
Cynde Hoefener
Christina Cummns
Bonnie Carman
Ann Brandow
Heidi Musil
Samantha Musil
Jolene Heistard
Jeanie Keifer
Heather Topil
Lori Fryberger
Robin Oehrlein
Marie Engelbrecht

HC
Shawn Howard
Dusty Rasmussen
Phil McKernan
Joe Collins
Troy Klaus
Joshua Holle
Keith Craig
Josh Carpenter
Larry Spradling
Nathan Kirkland
Kevin Kirkland
Kamden Brownlee
Zeb Minde
Johnathan Buttner
Jim Johnson
Michel Musil
John Musil
Terre Carter
Justin McCowan
Michael Engelbrecht
Richard Monfelt
Richard Schlick
Gregg Grummert
D J Wickham
Brad Demars
Francis Baker
Robert Moritz
Alex Rombeck
TYler Miller
James Vogelsberg
Jeff Van Winkle
Ron Kastrup
Austin Rombeck
Mike Moritz
John Umland
Skip McPheran
Mark Sherman
Matt Sherman
Ed Stevenson
Caleb Holle
James Keifer
Jerrod Rose
Dustin Deters
Paul Coots
Scott Towensend
Craig Bundy
Chad Bowman
Levi Cockle
Nate Boden
Hank Topel
Craig Topel
Cody Topel
Tyler Lambert
Logan Brown
Brent Smith
Steven Davis
Doug Fergusen
Gayke Vanek
Dale Thornburg
James Simms
Brian ??
Rob Grove
Paul Stanosheck
Ethan Rupprecht
Dylan Hamel
Trey Fryberger
Tim Scheele
Devin Heusinkuelt
Mike Herbsten
Brad  Deneault
Eric Cook
Scott Craven