MAY 2014 RESULTS
Home
News Letter
Business Memberships/Activities and 2016 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's

May-14
Name Class Score
CYNTHIA MULLINS AFHC 392
JENNIFER KUJATH AFHC 385
LORI FRYBARGER AFHC 365
SUSIE STALDER AFHC 344
JODI KUHLMANN AFHC 315
TINA STRONG AFHC 263
VICTORIA GRABAU AFHC 0
JOSH BUTLER AHC 441
CODY HERMSMEYER AHC 435
TODD PRICE AHC 429
CHAD MORGAN AHC 426
FREDERICK B KUJATH AHC 415
BYRON MULLINS AHC 412
KEVIN SIMPKINS AHC 411
JONATHAN REAVES AHC 410
ROY SHELTON AHC 398
TROY FRYBARGER AHC 398
ADAM FLEAGLE AHC 392
HARLEY SAUER AHC 389
BRIAN YOUNG AHC 388
RON MALCHOW AHC 380
JAMES VANCE AHC 379
CALEB RIDENOUR AHC 377
SHAWN STRONG AHC 360
STEVE SMITH AHC 359
TYLER MALCHOW AHC 352
MICHAEL MORITZ AHC 0
ROBERT MORITZ AHC 0
JAMIESON MCKERNAN AHC 0
MICHAEL PERRETT AHC 0
AARON STALDER AHC 0
RANDY FISCHER AHC 0
WADE JOHNSON AHC 0
JOE SHEFFERD AHC 0
JAY SEATON AHC 0
JAMES WARREN AHC 0
NATHAN KOTSCHWAR AHC 0
JOHN WEISS AHC 
DUSTY RASMUSSEN AHC 
TERRY DEKONING AHC 
JOEL REINKE AHCF 289
JENNY NUNAMAKER FBO 363
CHRISTA WHITE FBO 291
CASSIE WRIGHT FBO 271
CYNDE HOEFENER FBR 273
SARA HUSS FCUB 322
MATILYN STALDER FCUB 286
TRINITY NUNAMAKER FCUB 281
JACY BUTLER FCUB 265
EMILY HUSS FCUB 263
HALEY STRONG FCUB 183
ERIC KUJATH FCUB 125
TAPANGA REDDEN FCUB 
BONNIE CARMAN FHC 
LAURA ALLEN FHC 
HEIDI CHRISTENSEN FHC 
HEATHER HELMAN FHC 0
LOMA SACK FHC 0
BRENDA SCHEELE FHC 
CHRISTIE RICE FHC 0
CHELSEA MCCARDLE FHC 0
JOLEEN CLARK FHC 0
TINA ANDREASEN FHC 0
TRACY WARFORD FHC 0
LARA RATTERREE FHC 0
MANDY HIGGINS FHC 
MARTY GILL FSR 0
KAREN WILLE FTRD 165
KEEGAN STRONG FUTURE 
ELIJAH NUNAMAKER FUTURE 
KARIS NUNAMAKER FUTURE 
DEVON RASMUSSEN FUTURE 
K. C. WITHROW FUTURE 
TANA STOWELL FUTURE 
MATTHEW SCHEELE FUTURE 
MYAH REAVES FUTURE 
ZACHARY WARREN FUTURE 
RYLEE WILLIAMS FUTURE 
COLE YOUNG FUTURE 
KAMDYN WARREN FUTURE 
SKIP MCPHERON HC 
LARRY DARR HC 
ROBERT MUSIL HC 
JOHN MUSIL HC 
WILLIAM SCHEELE HC 
MIKE COLLINS HC 
SCOTT TOWNSEND HC 
JIM KELTY HC 
PAUL COOTS HC 
LARRY SPRADLING HC 
DAN WOOD HC 
TERRY EVANS HC 
MIKE MUSIL HC 
ASUTIN ROMBECK HC 
BRANDON GRIFFEE HC 
TYLER MILLER HC 
GRANT GRIFFEE HC 
SCOTT BLAKE HC 
JOHN HEINZ HC 
LESTER CHARBONNEAU HC 
LANCE STOWELL HC 
WILLIAM KNABE HC 
BILL SACK HC 
DAVID SCHEELE HC 
TRAVIS RICE HC 
PAT BEACH HC 
GREG NICKELSON HC 
LOGAN NICKELSON HC 
DUSTIN KEY HC 
JOHNATHAN BUTTNER HC 
ROWDY MCCARDLE HC 
MASON DEMARS HC 
BRAD DEMARS HC 
JOHN PAVLIK HC 
JAKE RUHNKE HC 
ROBERT HOLZ HC 
DON RUHNKE HC 
CHAD WARREN HC 
RICK VOGEL HC 
KALEB KOERPERICH HC 
CHAD ROONEY HC 
MARK BALES HC 
LANE GOODMAN HC 
BILL SCHEELE HC 
TRISTON HORMANN HC 
LOGAN BROWN HC 
PATTY WITHROW HCF 0
SCOTT NAVRATIL MBF 351
AARON HYLAND MBF 271
BILL HAYS MBF 
CODY WRIGHT MBO 426
KILEY WHITE MBO 407
GLEN DUERFELDT MBO 399
DAVE DAVIS MBO 365
DEREK HOLT MBO 341
RYAN VOGEL MBO 290
JERRY ROEVER MBO 0
MATT DOWSE MBO 0
KEITH RATTERREE MBO 0
KEVIN KIRKLAND MBO 0
CHAD BOWMAN MBO 
LEE HAUSCHILD MBR 421
BILL FREDERICK MBR 404
RYAN BULIN MBR 404
MARK SHERMAN MBR 382
KYLE RIDGEWAY MBR 315
MATT SHERMAN MBR 0
TREVOR KROPP MBR 0
RYAN HARRINGTON MBR 0
TYLER SNYDER MBR 0
BRIAN STRAHM MBR 0
MIKE GOERING MBR 
TODD DEBUSE MBR 
TOM CLARK MBR 
ROB GROVE MBR 
JACOB BOWMAN MCUB 390
COLTON HAUSCHILD MCUB 384
THOMAS WILSON MCUB 355
DJ COMBS MCUB 303
BRYCE STOWELL MCUB 298
CHAD DUERFELDT MCUB 294
ANDREW STALDER MCUB 277
GAVIN CORNELISON MCUB 248
MICHAEL LARGEN MCUB 204
LANDEN MEYERS MCUB 149
NICHOLAS SCHEELE MCUB 
HAYDEN ROONEY MCUB 
COLTON BALES MCUB 
JERRY GRUWELL MSR 428
LYLE SKALKA MSR 349
GREG GILL MSR 0
GAYLEN ROGERS MSR 
JERRY ALLAN HC 
RUSSELL WITHROW MSR 
CORY ENGERT MTRD 326
DAVE MANWARREN MTRD 309
MIKE GERGEN MTRD 305
JEREMY MISFELDT MTRD 283
BRIAN HOEFENER MTRD 277
TRAVIS ANDREASEN MTRD 275
JONNY MANWARREN MTRD 259
AARON MCCORMICK MTRD 249
JEFF WILLE MTRD 220
JIM EDMONSON MTRD 0
DOUG WARREN MTRD 0
BART STEPHENS MTRD 0
VINCE SMITH MTRD 0
LARRY LOTTMAN MTRD 
MIKE NEWLUN MTRD 
KEN BLAKE PRIMITIVE 
DAVID WEAVER PRIMITIVE 
DAVID MONFELT PRIMITIVE 0
CANA WOOD YF 336
EMMA COLLINS YF 325
SHALEE HORMANN YF 311
CAYA WOOD YF 290
RAVEN STRONG YF 252
BAILEY HAUSCHILD YF 246
ASHLEY HUDSON YF 239
KAITLYN PERSELL YF 209
JOSALYNN PODTBURG YF 117
TYLER SIMPKINS YM 438
MICAH REINKE YM 432
COLT MORGAN YM 431
CAMERON MCNEW YM 429
HUNTER WEISS YM 424
FREDERICK D KUJATH YM 421
CODY HUSS YM 379
WILLIAM SCHEELE YM 362
JACOB TEGELS YM 328
BRAIDEN KENDALL YM 319
JACOBSON PODTBURG YM 217
JESSE SCHEELE YM 
GUS COLLINS YM