JULY 2015 RESULTS

Home
News Letter
Business Memberships/Activities and 2016 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's

JULY

July 2015

Name

Class

Score

Cassie Johnson

AFHC

414

Jodi Kuhlmann

AFHC

301

Lana Lionberger

AFHC

284

Tina Strong

AFHC

282

Peggy Bachmann

AFHC

238

Christina Cummins

AFHC

Shawn Strong

AHC

438

John Weiss

AHC

428

Roy Shelton

AHC

405

Brian Young

AHC

396

Nathan Cole

AHC

Shawn Howard

AHC

Ken Spencer

AHC

Josh Dunlap

AHC

Doug Bures

AHC

Cody Hermsmyer

AHC

Dusty Rasmussen

AHC

Alan Bulin

AHC

Jennifer Kujath

FBR

362

Ashley Stalder

FBR

Nikki Robertson

FBR

 

 

Ryann Stormann

Fcub

368

Jacy Butler

Fcub

324

Haley Strong

Fcub

296

Brooklyn Podtburg

Fcub

160

Emily Blaser

Fcub

Chloe Madison

Fcub

Autumn Adee

Fcub

Olivia Schafer

Fcub

Kari Schuttle

FHC

Marisue Campbell

FHC

Lori Howard

FHC

Victoria Grabau

FHC

Pat Schneider

FHC

Liz Parthemer

FHC

Patty Withrow

FHC

Cynde Hoefener

FHC

Lanna Goodwin

FHC

Emily Elliot

FHC

Marty Gill

FHC

Joy Scheele

FHC

Madison Kellerman

FHC

Susie Stalder

FHC

Corttany Voichahoske

FHC

Heather Topil

FHC

Laura Allen

FSR

315

Wendy Cole

FTRD

257

Dee Roettele

FTRD

Keegan Strong

Future

295

Tristen Strong

Future

285

Easton Finlayson

Future

Simon Brugeman

Future

Emerson Suther

Future

Brogan Dunlap

Future

Makena Dunlap

Future

Devon Rasmussen

Future

Kaden VanWinkle

Future

Wyatt Young

Future

Parker Knoettgen

Future

 

Jeff VanWinkle

HC

John Umland

HC

Jerry Campbell

HC

Todd DeBuse

HC

Dean Blaser

HC

Brad Hays

HC

Tim Scheele

HC

David Monfelt

HC

Ray Madison

HC

Francis Baker

HC

Brad DeMars

HC

Mike Moritz

HC

Robert Moritz

HC

Steve Talkington

HC

Brandon Griffee

HC

Grant Griffee

HC

Austin Rombeck

HC

Donald Dodds

HC

Tyler Miller

HC

Heath Koenig

HC

Shawn Rose

HC

Shane Suther

HC

Russell Withrow

HC

Matt Sedivy

HC

John Pavlik

Hc

Greg Gill

HC

Bill Scheele

HC

Michael Steelman

HC

Aaron Stalder

HC

Mike Newlun

HC

Dale Thornburg

HC

Rich Monfeldt

HC

Robert Musil

HC

John Musil

HC

Roy Mullin

HC

James Johnson

HC

Johnathan Buttner

HC

Grant Knoettgen

HC

Logan Brown

HC

Paul Stanosheck

HC

Josh Hillman

HC

Cory Topil

HC

 

Aaron Hyland

MBF

283

Adam Jirovsky

MBO

457

Brian Hoffman

MBO

426

Cory Bauer

MBO

415

Dave Standley

MBO

397

Caleb Stearns

MBO

377

Billy Engel

MBO

375

Evan Reinke

MBO

371

Josh Butler

MBO

361

Cody Buckland

MBO

359

Dave Kuhlmann

MBO

348

Barry Finlayson

MBO

342

Caleb Frank

MBO

293

Thomas Maia

MBO

273

Jerry Roever

MBO

Chad Bowman

MBO

Connor Marcoe

MBO

Terry deKoning

MBO

Mike Taylor

MBO

Shawn Grundman

MBR

429

Bob Rau

MBR

427

Matt Bruggeman

MBR

423

Jody Stormann

MBR

403

Bill Frederick

MBR

397

Jeff Phillips

MBR

381

Perry Ridgeway

MBR

346

Patrick Voichchoske

MBR

319

Ed Rodgers

MBR

297

John Barrett

MBR

236

Ryan Bulin

MBR

173

Bill Hays

MBR

Craig Bundy

MBR

Tyler Snyder

MBR

Rick Garton

MBR

Steven Davis

MBR

Phillipe McKernan

MBR

Jesse Rodgers

MBR

 

Andrew Stalder

Mcub

372

Cole Young

Mcub

291

Zachary Warre

Mcub

Dalton Bures

Mcub

Dalton Bures

Mcub

Randy Meyer

MSR

420

Neil Chandler

MSR

416

Robin Ward

MSR

410

Robert Goodwin

MSR

404

Dennis Dahlkoetter

MSR

375

Lyle Skalka

MSR

350

Jerry Allen

MSR

333

Arlie Elsasser

MSR

319

Jerry Gruwell

MSR

Cory Engert

MTRD

368

Joel Reinke

MTRD

356

Ed Bachmann

MTRD

298

Nick Keller

MTRD

287

Larry Lottman

MTRD

Mike Tillotson

MTRD

Gary Bryant

MTRD

Bill Kilgore

MTRD

Curtis Schneider

MTRD

Rob Roettele

MTRD

Brian Hoefener

MTRD

Harry McDaniel

MTRD

Robert Frotscher

MTRD

 

Dave Manwarren

Primitive

261

Doug Spilker

Primitive

208

Matilyn Stalder

YF

309

Laura Stalder

YF

265

Raven Strong

YF

261

Shalee Hormann

YF

259

Josalynn Podtburg

YF

227

Kaitlyn Persell

YF

178

Jesse Mandina

YM

431

Hunter Weiss

YM

415

Micah Reinke

YM

408

Fredrick Kujath

YM

404

Davis Thomas

YM

360

Jacobson Podtburg

YM

293

Teagan Gydesen

YM

279

Will Stanosheck

YM

237

Jesse Scheele

YM

Armando Jones

YM

Bryston Warren

YM

Jacob Bowman

YM

Wyatt Scheele

YM

Willie Scheele

YM